India / Delhi / Tours & Travel / Travel Agents & Ticketing

Warning: Avoid Scams and Fraud. Unless you are sure about the other party do not get involved in financial transactions
Report Abuse | Email this Ad    Bookmark and Share Share
What is 489 visa requirements? (new delhi)

Reply to: (Use contact form below)
(Please mention DelhiClassic.com when contacting)
489 Visa is a pathway towards Australian Permanent Resident Visa that allows skilled and qualified workers to come and work in the particular area. This visa is valid for four years and lets an applicant work in a regional area for at least 2 years. A point based immigration system is followed to invite potential migrants. Check your points using 489 visa points calculator.

Contact Us
408, 5th Floor, Westend Mall,
Janakpuri West, New Delhi,
India
Ph- 7503832132, 8447281370http://www.aptechvisa.com/australia-immigration/australia-regional-nominated-visa-subclass-489 »
Bookmark and Share Share

Contact this User: 
 
Your email: *
Message: *
Attachment:
The following file types are not allowed: exe, com, bat, vbs, js, jar, scr, pif
Maximum file size: 200KB
 

Posted on: Tuesday, 09 April, 2019  07:21
Expires On: Thursday, 18 July, 2019  01:51

 
Your most reliable resource for Jobs, Cars, plots, ads, Houses, Flats, Builders, Delhi Real Estate, Services ...

Delhi Classic - Free Delhi Classifieds - The Number 1 Delhi Classified Ads Portal for Delhi Travel Agents & Ticketing Tours & Travel